• Sparta'25 4

  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Stand

    #TeamGSGWGLVTPT
    1Rood Wit'62 312100632530
    2Sparta'25 412100552530
    3Lierop 21261252919
    4Mifano 31353365218
    5Bavos 31052302317
    6Stiphout Vooruit 21144362816
    7S.V. Brandevoort 21243332415
    8Deurne 41031273410
    9ASV'33 3103020409
    10Milheezer Boys 2113023409
    11ZSV 4111223515
  • Stand beker

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTPT
    1DSV 23120745
    2SV DWSH'18 23120435
    3Sparta'25 43111854
    4Hapse Boys 330123101
  • Spelers

    Naam
    Aa, Gert-Jan van der
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Afgeschermd
    Enden, Jaccy van den
    Groot, Michel de
    Groot, Will de
    Hout, Joey van
    Klomp Bueters, Rens
    Kluijtmans, Bram
    Kluijtmans, Thijs
    Vegt, Andy van der
    Vereijken, Frank
    Verheijen, Bart
    Verhoeven, Co
    Zanden, Stefan van der
    Zutphen, Mark van
  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Kluijtmans, MaartenTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Kluijtmans, PepijnTechnische stafAss.-trainer/coach
    Otten, MichaelOverige stafTeammanager
    Otten, MichaelTechnische stafTrainer/coach